4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. AZA Associates Inc
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

AZA Associates Inc

14300 Josey Lane, Farmers Branch, Texas 75234
1
Total Projects
$675K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
5,130
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$675K
Avg Value

About AZA Associates Inc

AZA Associates Inc is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $675K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 5,130 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $675K
  • Total square footage: 5,130 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Farmers Branch1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, AZA Associates Inc maintains a strong presence across 1 cities. The development portfolio is concentrated in Farmers Branch, establishing AZA Associates Inc as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2022
1
Median project: $675KAvg cost/sqft: $132/sqftPeak year: 2022 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

C store & Landromat

14300 Josey Lane, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
$675K5,130 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Aug 2022
Latest Project
Aug 2022
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Farmers Branch
1
Counties
Dallas1
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“‹Registered
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects