4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. AZN Bros, LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

AZN Bros, LLC

2613 Brushwood Meadow, Leander, Texas 78641
Andrew Vergara
1
Total Projects
$230K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
1,353
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$230K
Avg Value

About AZN Bros, LLC

AZN Bros, LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Austin-Central Texas area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $230K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 1,353 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $230K
  • Total square footage: 1,353 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Cedar Park1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, AZN Bros, LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Spencer-Pierce Architecture + Interiors. The development portfolio is concentrated in Cedar Park, establishing AZN Bros, LLC as a key player in Austin-Central Texas commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2022
1
Median project: $230KAvg cost/sqft: $170/sqftPeak year: 2022 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

The Alley

1468 E. Whitestone Blvd Ste 400, Cedar Park, TX 78613
$230K1,353 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Dec 2022
Latest Project
Dec 2022
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Cedar Park
1
Counties
Williamson1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Spencer-Pierce Architecture + Interiors
1 projectsยท$230K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $230K
Cedar Park
Latest:The Alley(Dec 2022)
1 total design firms worked with$230K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects