4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. B.H. 21700 Merchants Way, LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

B.H. 21700 Merchants Way, LLC

11111 Santa Monica Blvd., Los Angeles, California 90025
Clay Bain
1
Total Projects
$350K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
2,278
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$350K
Avg Value

About B.H. 21700 Merchants Way, LLC

B.H. 21700 Merchants Way, LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $350K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 2,278 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $350K
  • Total square footage: 2,278 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Katy1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, B.H. 21700 Merchants Way, LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Q Studio Group. The development portfolio is concentrated in Katy, establishing B.H. 21700 Merchants Way, LLC as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2023
1
Median project: $350KAvg cost/sqft: $154/sqftPeak year: 2023 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Mason Creek II Amenities

21700 Merchants Way, Katy, TX 77449
$350K2,278 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jan 2023
Latest Project
Jan 2023
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Katy
1
Counties
Harris1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Q Studio Group
1 projectsยท$350K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $350K
Katy
Latest:Mason Creek II Amenities(Jan 2023)
1 total design firms worked with$350K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects