4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. BAHA INVESTMENTS, LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

BAHA INVESTMENTS, LLC

9520 PADGETT ST. SUITE 106, SAN DIEGO, California 92126
JACK TOOLEY
1
Total Projects
$276K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
2,075
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$276K
Avg Value

About BAHA INVESTMENTS, LLC

BAHA INVESTMENTS, LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $276K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 2,075 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $276K
  • Total square footage: 2,075 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Colleyville1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, BAHA INVESTMENTS, LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities. The development portfolio is concentrated in Colleyville, establishing BAHA INVESTMENTS, LLC as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2023
1
Median project: $276KAvg cost/sqft: $133/sqftPeak year: 2023 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

DIETRICH

3825 GLADE RD. SUITE 140, Colleyville, TX 76034
$276K2,075 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Dec 2023
Latest Project
Dec 2023
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Colleyville
1
Counties
Tarrant1
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects