4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Bainbridge-Gopher Creekside Owner, LP
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Bainbridge-Gopher Creekside Owner, LP

12765 W. Forest Hill Blvd, Suite 1318, Wellington, Florida 33414
Kevin Keane
1
Total Projects
$17.7M
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
322,107
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$17.7M
Avg Value

About Bainbridge-Gopher Creekside Owner, LP

Bainbridge-Gopher Creekside Owner, LP is a significant property owner and developer in the San Antonio area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $17.7M. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 322,107 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $17.7M
  • Total square footage: 322,107 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • New Braunfels1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Bainbridge-Gopher Creekside Owner, LP maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Architects Collective. The development portfolio is concentrated in New Braunfels, establishing Bainbridge-Gopher Creekside Owner, LP as a key player in San Antonio commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2019
1
Median project: $17.7MAvg cost/sqft: $55/sqftPeak year: 2019 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Barbarosa Ranch at Creekside

770 Barbarosa Road, New Braunfels, TX 78130
$17.7M322,107 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jul 2019
Latest Project
Jul 2019
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

New Braunfels
1
Counties
Comal1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Architects Collective
1 projectsยท$17.7M
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $17.7M
New Braunfels
Latest:Barbarosa Ranch at Creekside(Jul 2019)
1 total design firms worked with$17.7M combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects