4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. BEETHOVEN MAENNERCHER INC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

BEETHOVEN MAENNERCHER INC

422 Pereida St, San Antonio, Texas 78210
1
Total Projects
$185K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
313
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$185K
Avg Value

About BEETHOVEN MAENNERCHER INC

BEETHOVEN MAENNERCHER INC is a significant property owner and developer in the San Antonio area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $185K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 313 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $185K
  • Total square footage: 313 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • San Antonio1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, BEETHOVEN MAENNERCHER INC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including smithdish architecture. The development portfolio is concentrated in San Antonio, establishing BEETHOVEN MAENNERCHER INC as a key player in San Antonio commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2026
1
Median project: $185KAvg cost/sqft: $591/sqftPeak year: 2026 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Beethoven Hall Storage Room

422 Pereida St, San Antonio, TX 78210
$185K313 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Apr 2026
Latest Project
Apr 2026
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

San Antonio
1
Counties
Bexar1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
smithdish architecture
1 projectsยท$185Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $185K
San Antonio
Latest:Beethoven Hall Storage Room(Apr 2026)
1 total design firms worked with$185K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“‹Registered
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects