4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Belaire Financial Inc.
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Belaire Financial Inc.

4372 N Loop 1604 W, Shavano Park, Texas 78231
1
Total Projects
$592K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
7,400
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$592K
Avg Value

About Belaire Financial Inc.

Belaire Financial Inc. is a significant property owner and developer in the San Antonio area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $592K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 7,400 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $592K
  • Total square footage: 7,400 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Shavano Park1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Belaire Financial Inc. maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including James F. Huff, Jr.. The development portfolio is concentrated in Shavano Park, establishing Belaire Financial Inc. as a key player in San Antonio commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2019
1
Median project: $592KAvg cost/sqft: $80/sqftPeak year: 2019 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Las Cuevas Office Building

Lot 24 CB4787 Napier Park, Shavano Park, TX 78231
$592K7,400 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Nov 2019
Latest Project
Nov 2019
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Shavano Park
1
Counties
Bexar1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
James F. Huff, Jr.
1 projectsยท$592K
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $592K
Shavano Park
Latest:Las Cuevas Office Building(Nov 2019)
1 total design firms worked with$592K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects