4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Billings Production Inc.- Sandra Billings
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Billings Production Inc.- Sandra Billings

420 Century Parkway, Allen, Texas 75013
1
Total Projects
$4.7M
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
50,000
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$4.7M
Avg Value

About Billings Production Inc.- Sandra Billings

Billings Production Inc.- Sandra Billings is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $4.7M. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 50,000 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $4.7M
  • Total square footage: 50,000 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Allen1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Billings Production Inc.- Sandra Billings maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Alliance Architects, Inc.. The development portfolio is concentrated in Allen, establishing Billings Production Inc.- Sandra Billings as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2019
1
Median project: $4.7MAvg cost/sqft: $94/sqftPeak year: 2019 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Billings Production, Inc.

TBD, Allen, TX 75013
$4.7M50,000 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jun 2019
Latest Project
Jun 2019
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Allen
1
Counties
Collin1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Alliance Architects, Inc.
1 projectsยท$4.7M
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $4.7M
Allen
Latest:Billings Production, Inc.(Jun 2019)
1 total design firms worked with$4.7M combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects