4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Blake Fulenwider Ford
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Blake Fulenwider Ford

115 W Houston, Beeville, Texas 78102
Mike Fountaine
1
Total Projects
$763K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
5,600
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$763K
Avg Value

About Blake Fulenwider Ford

Blake Fulenwider Ford is a significant property owner and developer in Bee County, Texas with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $763K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 5,600 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $763K
  • Total square footage: 5,600 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Beeville1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Blake Fulenwider Ford maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Maltby Builders Inc.. The development portfolio is concentrated in Beeville, establishing Blake Fulenwider Ford as a key player in Bee County commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2022
1
Median project: $763KAvg cost/sqft: $136/sqftPeak year: 2022 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

New Mechanic Shop

115 W Houston, Beeville, TX 78102
$763K5,600 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jun 2022
Latest Project
Jun 2022
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Beeville
1
Counties
Bee1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Maltby Builders Inc.
1 projectsยท$763K
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $763K
Beeville
Latest:New Mechanic Shop(Jun 2022)
1 total design firms worked with$763K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects