4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Blast Off Car Wash LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Blast Off Car Wash LLC

11111 Wilcrest Green Suite 100, Houston, Texas 77042
1
Total Projects
$3.0M
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
4,000
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$3.0M
Avg Value

About Blast Off Car Wash LLC

Blast Off Car Wash LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $3.0M. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 4,000 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $3.0M
  • Total square footage: 4,000 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Fulshear1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Blast Off Car Wash LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Veritas AEC, LLC. The development portfolio is concentrated in Fulshear, establishing Blast Off Car Wash LLC as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2026
1
Median project: $3.0MAvg cost/sqft: $750/sqftPeak year: 2026 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Blast Off Carwash Jordan Crossing

29716 Jordan Crossing Blvd, Fulshear, TX 77494
$3.0M4,000 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Apr 2026
Latest Project
Apr 2026
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Fulshear
1
Counties
Fort Bend1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Veritas AEC, LLC
1 projectsยท$3.0Mยท1 active
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $3.0M
Fulshear
Latest:Blast Off Carwash Jordan Crossing(Apr 2026)
1 total design firms worked with$3.0M combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“‹Registered
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects