4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. BOB FRAZEE
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

BOB FRAZEE

1709 COX LN, SAN ANGELO, Texas 76903
1
Total Projects
$300K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
4,800
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$300K
Avg Value

About BOB FRAZEE

BOB FRAZEE is a significant property owner and developer in Tom Green County, Texas with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $300K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 4,800 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $300K
  • Total square footage: 4,800 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • San Angelo1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, BOB FRAZEE maintains a strong presence across 1 cities. The development portfolio is concentrated in San Angelo, establishing BOB FRAZEE as a key player in Tom Green County commercial and residential real estate development.

Market Position

#1
of 95,265+ Texas property owners
by project volume
Top markets
San Angelo

Activity Over Time

2023
1
Median project: $300KAvg cost/sqft: $63/sqftPeak year: 2023 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

SERVICE MASTER STORAGE BUILDING

1709 COX LN., San Angelo, TX 76903
$300K4,800 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Feb 2023
Latest Project
Feb 2023
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

San Angelo
1
Counties
Tom Green1
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects