4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. BRE Retail Residual Owner LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

BRE Retail Residual Owner LLC

450 Lexington Avenue Floor 13, New York, New York 10017
Michelle Mclane
1
Total Projects
$865K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
6,865
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$865K
Avg Value

About BRE Retail Residual Owner LLC

BRE Retail Residual Owner LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $865K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 6,865 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $865K
  • Total square footage: 6,865 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Frisco1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, BRE Retail Residual Owner LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Jones Baker Design. The development portfolio is concentrated in Frisco, establishing BRE Retail Residual Owner LLC as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2024
1
Median project: $865KAvg cost/sqft: $126/sqftPeak year: 2024 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Hudson House

3475 Preston Road, Frisco, TX 75034
$865K6,865 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Nov 2024
Latest Project
Nov 2024
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Frisco
1
Counties
Collin1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Jones Baker Design
1 projectsยท$865K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $865K
Frisco
Latest:Hudson House(Nov 2024)
1 total design firms worked with$865K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects