4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. CASA for Hunt County
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

CASA for Hunt County

2520 Lee Street, Greenville, Texas 75401
Lori Cope
1
Total Projects
$500K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
3,358
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$500K
Avg Value

About CASA for Hunt County

CASA for Hunt County is a significant property owner and developer in Hunt County, Texas with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $500K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 3,358 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $500K
  • Total square footage: 3,358 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Greenville1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, CASA for Hunt County maintains a strong presence across 1 cities. The development portfolio is concentrated in Greenville, establishing CASA for Hunt County as a key player in Hunt County commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2024
1
Median project: $500KAvg cost/sqft: $149/sqftPeak year: 2024 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

CASA

2520 Lee Street, Greenville, TX 75401
$500K3,358 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Oct 2024
Latest Project
Oct 2024
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Greenville
1
Counties
Hunt1
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“‹Registered
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects