4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Cassandra Meier
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Cassandra Meier

1022 TX-78, farmersville, Texas 75442
Christine Desroche
1
Total Projects
$250K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
3,437
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$250K
Avg Value

About Cassandra Meier

Cassandra Meier is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $250K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 3,437 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $250K
  • Total square footage: 3,437 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Princeton1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Cassandra Meier maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Blizz Design Studio. The development portfolio is concentrated in Princeton, establishing Cassandra Meier as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2021
1
Median project: $250KAvg cost/sqft: $73/sqftPeak year: 2021 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Veterinarian Clinic

100 E. Princeton Dr, Princeton, TX 75407
$250K3,437 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
May 2021
Latest Project
May 2021
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Princeton
1
Counties
Collin1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Blizz Design Studio
1 projectsยท$250K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $250K
Princeton
Latest:Veterinarian Clinic(May 2021)
1 total design firms worked with$250K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects