4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Cassie Warren
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Cassie Warren

2121 skyline dr, Fort Worth, Texas 76114
1
Total Projects
$75K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
1,230
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$75K
Avg Value

About Cassie Warren

Cassie Warren is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $75K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 1,230 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $75K
  • Total square footage: 1,230 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Fort Worth1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Cassie Warren maintains a strong presence across 1 cities. The development portfolio is concentrated in Fort Worth, establishing Cassie Warren as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2022
1
Median project: $75KAvg cost/sqft: $61/sqftPeak year: 2022 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

coffe shop with offices

2503 roosevelt ave, Fort Worth, TX 76164
$75K1,230 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jan 2022
Latest Project
Jan 2022
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Fort Worth
1
Counties
Tarrant1
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects