4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. CDK Kyle, LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

CDK Kyle, LLC

1101-A W. Melinda Lane, Phoeniz, Arizona 85027
K. Killham
1
Total Projects
$900K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
4,416
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$900K
Avg Value

About CDK Kyle, LLC

CDK Kyle, LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Austin-Central Texas area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $900K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 4,416 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $900K
  • Total square footage: 4,416 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Kyle1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, CDK Kyle, LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Cortland Morgan Architect. The development portfolio is concentrated in Kyle, establishing CDK Kyle, LLC as a key player in Austin-Central Texas commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2021
1
Median project: $900KAvg cost/sqft: $204/sqftPeak year: 2021 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Denny's Restaurant

19020 IH-35, Kyle, TX 78640
$900K4,416 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Dec 2021
Latest Project
Dec 2021
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Kyle
1
Counties
Hays1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Cortland Morgan Architect
1 projectsยท$900K
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $900K
Kyle
Latest:Denny's Restaurant(Dec 2021)
1 total design firms worked with$900K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects