4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. CellRight Technologies, Inc.
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

CellRight Technologies, Inc.

1808 Universal City Blvd., Universal City, Texas 78148
1
Total Projects
$223K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
336
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$223K
Avg Value

About CellRight Technologies, Inc.

CellRight Technologies, Inc. is a significant property owner and developer in the San Antonio area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $223K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 336 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $223K
  • Total square footage: 336 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Universal City1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, CellRight Technologies, Inc. maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including KTEC Cleanroom Systems. The development portfolio is concentrated in Universal City, establishing CellRight Technologies, Inc. as a key player in San Antonio commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2020
1
Median project: $223KAvg cost/sqft: $663/sqftPeak year: 2020 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

CellRight Two Suites

1808 Universal City Blvd., Universal City, TX 78148
$223K336 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Nov 2020
Latest Project
Nov 2020
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Universal City
1
Counties
Bexar1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
KTEC Cleanroom Systems
1 projectsยท$223K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $223K
Universal City
Latest:CellRight Two Suites(Nov 2020)
1 total design firms worked with$223K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects