4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. CENTRA PARTNERS LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

CENTRA PARTNERS LLC

JERRY THOMPSON 20475 S.H. 249 SUITE 175, HOUSTON, TX 77070
2
Total Projects
$600K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
โ€”
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$300K
Avg Value

About CENTRA PARTNERS LLC

CENTRA PARTNERS LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 2 construction projects valued at $600K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 2 renovation projects representing โ€” square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 2 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $300K
  • Total square footage: โ€” sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Houston2 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 2 completed projects, CENTRA PARTNERS LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including TRAMONTE + JOHNSON, ZIEGLER COOPER ARCHITECTS. The development portfolio is concentrated in Houston, establishing CENTRA PARTNERS LLC as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2013
1
2016
1
Median project: $350KPeak year: 2013 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

NOBLE ENERGY OFFSITE FILING FACILITY

20475 STATE HIGHWAY 249 #100, Houston, TX 77070
$350K sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Sep 2013
Latest Project
Aug 2016
0
Active
2
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Houston
2
Counties
Harris2
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

2 architecture firms

1
TRAMONTE + JOHNSON
1 projectsยท$250K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $250K
Houston
Latest:ALLEGIANCE TITLE COMPANY(Aug 2016)
2
ZIEGLER COOPER ARCHITECTS
1 projectsยท$350K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $350K
Houston
Latest:NOBLE ENERGY OFFSITE FILING FACILITY(Sep 2013)
2 total design firms worked with$600K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
2(100%)

All Projects

2 total ยท Sorted by date
๐ŸClosed$250K

ALLEGIANCE TITLE COMPANY

20455 S.H. 249 Suite 150, Houston, TX 77070
Aug 9, 2016๐Ÿ”ง
TRAMONTE + JOHNSON
All OwnersExplore Projects