4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Chanla Leng Horn Sea
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Chanla Leng Horn Sea

1809 Monta st., apt 207, Liberty, Texas 77575
1
Total Projects
$100K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
1,175
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$100K
Avg Value

About Chanla Leng Horn Sea

Chanla Leng Horn Sea is a significant property owner and developer in the Beaumont-Port Arthur area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $100K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 1,175 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $100K
  • Total square footage: 1,175 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Orange1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Chanla Leng Horn Sea maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including BPALLC. The development portfolio is concentrated in Orange, establishing Chanla Leng Horn Sea as a key player in Beaumont-Port Arthur commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2019
1
Median project: $100KAvg cost/sqft: $85/sqftPeak year: 2019 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Orange City Donuts

3640 MLK Jr, Orange, TX 77632
$100K1,175 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
May 2019
Latest Project
May 2019
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Orange
1
Counties
Orange1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
BPALLC
1 projectsยท$100K
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $100K
Orange
Latest:Orange City Donuts(May 2019)
1 total design firms worked with$100K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects