4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. CICF I – TX1B02, LLC
👤
Property Owner

CICF I – TX1B02, LLC

1 Beacon Street #2800, Boston, Massachusetts 02108
Steve Riordan
1
Total Projects
$580K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
4,965
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$580K
Avg Value

About CICF I – TX1B02, LLC

CICF I – TX1B02, LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $580K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 4,965 square feet of developed space.

📊Work Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $580K
  • Total square footage: 4,965 sq ft

🏙️Market Presence

  • Mesquite1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, CICF I – TX1B02, LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including RGA Architects. The development portfolio is concentrated in Mesquite, establishing CICF I – TX1B02, LLC as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2023
1
Median project: $580KAvg cost/sqft: $117/sqftPeak year: 2023 (1 projects)
🌟 Featured Project🏗️ New

FNA Expansion - Office

1371 S Town East Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75149
$580K4,965 sqft
📅

Activity Timeline

First Project
Apr 2023
Latest Project
Apr 2023
0
Active
1
Completed
📍

Project Locations

Mesquite
1
Counties
Dallas1
🏛️

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
RGA Architects
1 projects·$580K
🏗️ 1 newavg $580K
Mesquite
Latest:FNA Expansion - Office(Apr 2023)
1 total design firms worked with$580K combined
📊

Project Status

🏁Closed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total · Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects