4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. CMMP LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

CMMP LLC

722 4th, Tuscola, Texas 79562
Chris Black
1
Total Projects
$131K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
2,634
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$131K
Avg Value

About CMMP LLC

CMMP LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Abilene area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $131K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 2,634 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $131K
  • Total square footage: 2,634 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Abilene1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, CMMP LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities. The development portfolio is concentrated in Abilene, establishing CMMP LLC as a key player in Abilene commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2023
1
Median project: $131KAvg cost/sqft: $50/sqftPeak year: 2023 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Black Plumbing

4402 S. Danville, Abilene, TX 79605
$131K2,634 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
May 2023
Latest Project
May 2023
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Abilene
1
Counties
Taylor1
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects