4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. CRCW LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

CRCW LLC

1507 RAVENEL LANE, SUGAR LAND, Texas 77479
1
Total Projects
$1.1M
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
6,633
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$1.1M
Avg Value

About CRCW LLC

CRCW LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $1.1M. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 6,633 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $1.1M
  • Total square footage: 6,633 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Richmond1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, CRCW LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including MOMENTUMG ENGINEERING. The development portfolio is concentrated in Richmond, establishing CRCW LLC as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2018
1
Median project: $1.1MAvg cost/sqft: $166/sqftPeak year: 2018 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

CARWASH AT FM 1464

11287 FM 1464, Richmond, TX 77407
$1.1M6,633 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Dec 2018
Latest Project
Dec 2018
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Richmond
1
Counties
Fort Bend1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
MOMENTUMG ENGINEERING
1 projectsยท$1.1M
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $1.1M
Richmond
Latest:CARWASH AT FM 1464(Dec 2018)
1 total design firms worked with$1.1M combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects