4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. CRIGHTON PARK LIMITED
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

CRIGHTON PARK LIMITED

PO BOX 1406, SPRING, Texas 77383
Pedro Velasquez iii
1
Total Projects
$200K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
2,082
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$200K
Avg Value

About CRIGHTON PARK LIMITED

CRIGHTON PARK LIMITED is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $200K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 2,082 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $200K
  • Total square footage: 2,082 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Houston1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, CRIGHTON PARK LIMITED maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Phase Studio Architecture. The development portfolio is concentrated in Houston, establishing CRIGHTON PARK LIMITED as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2025
1
Median project: $200KAvg cost/sqft: $96/sqftPeak year: 2025 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Origin MRI & Diagnostics

7000 NORTH FREEWAY, STE. 900A, Houston, TX 77076
$200K2,082 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Feb 2025
Latest Project
Feb 2025
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Houston
1
Counties
Harris1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Phase Studio Architecture
1 projectsยท$200Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $200K
Houston
Latest:Origin MRI & Diagnostics(Feb 2025)
1 total design firms worked with$200K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“‹Registered
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects