4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. DDS SYNERGY SHADOW CREEK LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

DDS SYNERGY SHADOW CREEK LLC

1988 WILCREST DR. STE E, HOUSTON, Texas 77042
1
Total Projects
$205K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
3,276
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$205K
Avg Value

About DDS SYNERGY SHADOW CREEK LLC

DDS SYNERGY SHADOW CREEK LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $205K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 3,276 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $205K
  • Total square footage: 3,276 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Pearland1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, DDS SYNERGY SHADOW CREEK LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including foxleyarchitecture. The development portfolio is concentrated in Pearland, establishing DDS SYNERGY SHADOW CREEK LLC as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2026
1
Median project: $205KAvg cost/sqft: $62/sqftPeak year: 2026 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Mosaic Episcopal Church

11901 Shadow Creek Pkwy #133, Pearland, TX 77584
$205K3,276 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
May 2026
Latest Project
May 2026
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Pearland
1
Counties
Brazoria1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
foxleyarchitecture
1 projectsยท$205Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $205K
Pearland
Latest:Mosaic Episcopal Church(May 2026)
1 total design firms worked with$205K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“‹Registered
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects