4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Dev Property Clover, LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Dev Property Clover, LLC

100 Matsonford Road Suite 250, Radnor, Pennsylvania 19087
1
Total Projects
$5.7M
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
102,207
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$5.7M
Avg Value

About Dev Property Clover, LLC

Dev Property Clover, LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $5.7M. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 102,207 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $5.7M
  • Total square footage: 102,207 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Dallas1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Dev Property Clover, LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Alliance Architects, Inc.. The development portfolio is concentrated in Dallas, establishing Dev Property Clover, LLC as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2021
1
Median project: $5.7MAvg cost/sqft: $55/sqftPeak year: 2021 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Exeter Buckner Blvd.-Building 5

TBD, Dallas, TX 75227
$5.7M102,207 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Feb 2021
Latest Project
Feb 2021
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Dallas
1
Counties
Dallas1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Alliance Architects, Inc.
1 projectsยท$5.7M
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $5.7M
Dallas
Latest:Exeter Buckner Blvd.-Building 5(Feb 2021)
1 total design firms worked with$5.7M combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects