4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. EAGLE CENTURION ENTERPRISES LTD
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

EAGLE CENTURION ENTERPRISES LTD

12300 Park Central Drive, Dallas, Texas 75251
Brian Theis
2
Total Projects
$547K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
3,500
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$274K
Avg Value

About EAGLE CENTURION ENTERPRISES LTD

EAGLE CENTURION ENTERPRISES LTD is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 2 construction projects valued at $547K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 2 renovation projects representing 3,500 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 2 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $274K
  • Total square footage: 3,500 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Plano2 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 2 completed projects, EAGLE CENTURION ENTERPRISES LTD maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Amy Sherrill - Architect, LANDRY ARCHITECTS. The development portfolio is concentrated in Plano, establishing EAGLE CENTURION ENTERPRISES LTD as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2014
1
2023
1
Median project: $350KAvg cost/sqft: $100/sqftPeak year: 2014 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Paragon - Plano, Tx IVC

4709 West Parker Road, Suite 500, Plano, TX 75903
$350K3,500 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Sep 2014
Latest Project
Jan 2023
0
Active
2
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Plano
2
Counties
Collin2
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

2 architecture firms

1
Amy Sherrill - Architect
1 projectsยท$350K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $350K
Plano
Latest:Paragon - Plano, Tx IVC(Jan 2023)
2
LANDRY ARCHITECTS
1 projectsยท$197K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $197K
Plano
Latest:SUNNY STREET CAFE(Sep 2014)
2 total design firms worked with$547K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
2(100%)

All Projects

2 total ยท Sorted by date
๐ŸClosed$197K

SUNNY STREET CAFE

3308 PRESTON RD. Suite 380, Plano, TX 75086
Sep 9, 2014๐Ÿ”ง
LANDRY ARCHITECTS
All OwnersExplore Projects