4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Edwin Cervantes
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Edwin Cervantes

2401 S 31st ST., Temple, Texas 76508
Edwin Cervantes
1
Total Projects
$149K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
330
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$149K
Avg Value

About Edwin Cervantes

Edwin Cervantes is a significant property owner and developer in the Killeen-Temple area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $149K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 330 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $149K
  • Total square footage: 330 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Temple1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Edwin Cervantes maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including IMAGINE UNLIMITED. The development portfolio is concentrated in Temple, establishing Edwin Cervantes as a key player in Killeen-Temple commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2025
1
Median project: $149KAvg cost/sqft: $452/sqftPeak year: 2025 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

BSW - B&J - Temple - EOS Replacement

2401 S 31st ST., Temple, TX 76508
$149K330 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Feb 2025
Latest Project
Feb 2025
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Temple
1
Counties
Bell1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
IMAGINE UNLIMITED
1 projectsยท$149Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $149K
Temple
Latest:BSW - B&J - Temple - EOS Replacement(Feb 2025)
1 total design firms worked with$149K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects