4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. ELDORADO VILLAGE, LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

ELDORADO VILLAGE, LLC

9520 PADGETT ST STE 106, SAN DIEGO, California 92126
Vance Reynolds
1
Total Projects
$400K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
1,329
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$400K
Avg Value

About ELDORADO VILLAGE, LLC

ELDORADO VILLAGE, LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $400K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 1,329 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $400K
  • Total square footage: 1,329 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Little Elm1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, ELDORADO VILLAGE, LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including David Baca Studio, LLC dba BACA. The development portfolio is concentrated in Little Elm, establishing ELDORADO VILLAGE, LLC as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2024
1
Median project: $400KAvg cost/sqft: $301/sqftPeak year: 2024 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Firehouse Subs

SEQ Eldorado Parkway & FM 423, Little Elm, TX 75068
$400K1,329 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
May 2024
Latest Project
May 2024
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Little Elm
1
Counties
Denton1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
David Baca Studio, LLC dba BACA
1 projectsยท$400K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $400K
Little Elm
Latest:Firehouse Subs(May 2024)
1 total design firms worked with$400K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects