4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. EXETER ASHTABULA LAND LP
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner3 Active

EXETER ASHTABULA LAND LP

FIVE RADNOR CORPORATE CENTER, Radnor, Pennsylvania 19087
Chris Martin
3
Total Projects
$37.6M
Portfolio Value
3
Active Now
497,280
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$12.5M
Avg Value

About EXETER ASHTABULA LAND LP

EXETER ASHTABULA LAND LP is a significant property owner and developer in the El Paso area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 3 construction projects valued at $37.6M. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 3 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 497,280 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 3 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $12.5M
  • Total square footage: 497,280 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • El Paso3 projects

With 3 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, EXETER ASHTABULA LAND LP maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Powers Brown Architecture. The development portfolio is concentrated in El Paso, establishing EXETER ASHTABULA LAND LP as a key player in El Paso commercial and residential real estate development.

Market Position

#3,077
of 95,276+ Texas property owners
by project volume
Top markets
El Paso

Activity Over Time

2024
3
Median project: $11.2MAvg cost/sqft: $76/sqftPeak year: 2024 (3 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Gateway Logistics Park - El Paso - Phase IV - Bldg 6

U.S. Highway Loop 375 & Ashtabula Avenue, El Paso, TX 79922
$15.3M202,440 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Oct 2024
Latest Project
Oct 2024
3
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

El Paso
3
Counties
El Paso3
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Powers Brown Architecture
3 projectsยท$37.6Mยท3 active
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 3 newavg $12.5M
El Paso
Latest:Gateway Logistics Park - El Paso - Phase IV - Bldg 5(Oct 2024)
1 total design firms worked with$37.6M combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

โœ…Inspection Complete
3(100%)

All Projects

3 total ยท Sorted by date
โœ…Inspection Complete$11.2M

Gateway Logistics Park - El Paso - Phase IV - Bldg 5

U.S. Highway Loop 375 & Ashtabula Avenue, El Paso, TX 79922
Oct 14, 2024๐Ÿ—๏ธ
Powers Brown Architecture
โœ…Inspection Complete$11.2M

Gateway Logistics Park - El Paso - Phase IV - Bldg 4

U.S. Highway Loop 375 & Ashtabula Avenue, El Paso, TX 79922
Oct 14, 2024๐Ÿ—๏ธ
Powers Brown Architecture
All OwnersExplore Projects