4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Fed Med LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Fed Med LLC

10010 San Pedro, Ste. 650, San Antonio, Texas 78216
Stephanie Stolt
1
Total Projects
$209K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
1,339
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$209K
Avg Value

About Fed Med LLC

Fed Med LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the San Antonio area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $209K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 1,339 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $209K
  • Total square footage: 1,339 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • San Antonio1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Fed Med LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Godwin & Associates. The development portfolio is concentrated in San Antonio, establishing Fed Med LLC as a key player in San Antonio commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2022
1
Median project: $209KAvg cost/sqft: $156/sqftPeak year: 2022 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

TSC-San Antonio (TX-103)

4331 Medical Dr., Ste 105, San Antonio, TX 78229
$209K1,339 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jan 2022
Latest Project
Jan 2022
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

San Antonio
1
Counties
Bexar1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Godwin & Associates
1 projectsยท$209K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $209K
San Antonio
Latest:TSC-San Antonio (TX-103)(Jan 2022)
1 total design firms worked with$209K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects