4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Fisher County Hospital District
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Fisher County Hospital District

774 State Hwy 70 N., Rotan, Texas 79546
Leanne Martinez
1
Total Projects
$5.0M
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
10,500
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$5.0M
Avg Value

About Fisher County Hospital District

Fisher County Hospital District is a significant property owner and developer in Fisher County, Texas with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $5.0M. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 10,500 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $5.0M
  • Total square footage: 10,500 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Rotan1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Fisher County Hospital District maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Parkhill. The development portfolio is concentrated in Rotan, establishing Fisher County Hospital District as a key player in Fisher County commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2022
1
Median project: $5.0MAvg cost/sqft: $476/sqftPeak year: 2022 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Fisher County Hospital District

774 State Hwy 70 N., Rotan, TX 79546
$5.0M10,500 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Sep 2022
Latest Project
Sep 2022
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Rotan
1
Counties
Fisher1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Parkhill
1 projectsยท$5.0M
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $5.0M
Rotan
Latest:Fisher County Hospital District(Sep 2022)
1 total design firms worked with$5.0M combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects