4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Fresh Express, Incorporated
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Fresh Express, Incorporated

2370 W Warrior Trail, Grand Prairie, Texas 75052
Daniel Geary
1
Total Projects
$250K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
252
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$250K
Avg Value

About Fresh Express, Incorporated

Fresh Express, Incorporated is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $250K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 252 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $250K
  • Total square footage: 252 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Grand Prairie1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Fresh Express, Incorporated maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including H&I Consulting, LLC. The development portfolio is concentrated in Grand Prairie, establishing Fresh Express, Incorporated as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2023
1
Median project: $250KAvg cost/sqft: $992/sqftPeak year: 2023 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Garbell Tower Demolition and Modifications

2370 W Warrior Trail, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
$250K252 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Sep 2023
Latest Project
Sep 2023
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Grand Prairie
1
Counties
Dallas1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
H&I Consulting, LLC
1 projectsยท$250K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $250K
Grand Prairie
Latest:Garbell Tower Demolition and Modifications(Sep 2023)
1 total design firms worked with$250K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects