4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Gary Hall - Madera Residential
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Gary Hall - Madera Residential

5214 68th St Suite 402, Lubbock, Texas 79424
Gary Hall
1
Total Projects
$375K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
4,666
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$375K
Avg Value

About Gary Hall - Madera Residential

Gary Hall - Madera Residential is a significant property owner and developer in the Lubbock area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $375K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 4,666 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $375K
  • Total square footage: 4,666 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Lubbock1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Gary Hall - Madera Residential maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including SK Architecture Group - Sara Bradshaw. The development portfolio is concentrated in Lubbock, establishing Gary Hall - Madera Residential as a key player in Lubbock commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2022
1
Median project: $375KAvg cost/sqft: $80/sqftPeak year: 2022 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Sentry Plaza III Renovations

5214 68th St Suite 402, Lubbock, TX 79424
$375K4,666 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Oct 2022
Latest Project
Oct 2022
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Lubbock
1
Counties
Lubbock1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
SK Architecture Group - Sara Bradshaw
1 projectsยท$375K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $375K
Lubbock
Latest:Sentry Plaza III Renovations(Oct 2022)
1 total design firms worked with$375K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects