4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. GEORGE DIETER MEDICAL PLAZA LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

GEORGE DIETER MEDICAL PLAZA LLC

DR KEVIN SANDBERG 1397 GEORGE DIETER DR SUITE A, EL PASO, TX 79936
2
Total Projects
$623K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
โ€”
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$312K
Avg Value

About GEORGE DIETER MEDICAL PLAZA LLC

GEORGE DIETER MEDICAL PLAZA LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the El Paso area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 2 construction projects valued at $623K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 2 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing โ€” square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 2 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $312K
  • Total square footage: โ€” sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • El Paso2 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 2 completed projects, GEORGE DIETER MEDICAL PLAZA LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including LOYA WILKE ARCHITECTS LLP, FOUR SEASONS CONSTRUCTION. The development portfolio is concentrated in El Paso, establishing GEORGE DIETER MEDICAL PLAZA LLC as a key player in El Paso commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2008
1
2018
1
Median project: $468KPeak year: 2008 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

GEORGE DIETER MEDICAL PLAZA

1393 GEORGE DIETER DR., El Paso, TX 79938
$468K sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Sep 2008
Latest Project
Feb 2018
0
Active
2
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

El Paso
2
Counties
El Paso2
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

2 architecture firms

1
LOYA WILKE ARCHITECTS LLP
1 projectsยท$155K
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $155K
El Paso
Latest:DR SANDBERG TENANT IMPROVEMENT(Feb 2018)
2
FOUR SEASONS CONSTRUCTION
1 projectsยท$468K
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $468K
El Paso
Latest:GEORGE DIETER MEDICAL PLAZA(Sep 2008)
2 total design firms worked with$623K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
2(100%)

All Projects

2 total ยท Sorted by date
๐ŸClosed$155K

DR SANDBERG TENANT IMPROVEMENT

1397 GEORGE DIETER, El Paso, TX 79936
Feb 16, 2018๐Ÿ—๏ธ
LOYA WILKE ARCHITECTS LLP
All OwnersExplore Projects