4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. GOEBEL ORGANICS INC.
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

GOEBEL ORGANICS INC.

RON GOEBEL 1310 S. HWY 208, COLORADO CITY, TX 79512
1
Total Projects
$150K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
2,880
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$150K
Avg Value

About GOEBEL ORGANICS INC.

GOEBEL ORGANICS INC. is a significant property owner and developer in Scurry County, Texas with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $150K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 2,880 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $150K
  • Total square footage: 2,880 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Hermleigh1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, GOEBEL ORGANICS INC. maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including RON GOEBEL ARCHITECT. The development portfolio is concentrated in Hermleigh, establishing GOEBEL ORGANICS INC. as a key player in Scurry County commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2015
1
Median project: $150KAvg cost/sqft: $52/sqftPeak year: 2015 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

A VETERINARY CLINIC

750 HARRIS STREET, Hermleigh, TX 79526
$150K2,880 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Mar 2015
Latest Project
Mar 2015
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Hermleigh
1
Counties
Scurry1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
RON GOEBEL ARCHITECT
1 projectsยท$150K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $150K
Hermleigh
Latest:A VETERINARY CLINIC(Mar 2015)
1 total design firms worked with$150K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects