4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. GPKWY RETAIL LTD.
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

GPKWY RETAIL LTD.

12651 BRIARFOREST DR SUITE 300 520 Post Oak Blvd. ste 880, HOUSTON , Texas 77077
1
Total Projects
$152K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
1,900
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$152K
Avg Value

About GPKWY RETAIL LTD.

GPKWY RETAIL LTD. is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $152K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 1,900 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $152K
  • Total square footage: 1,900 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Spring1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, GPKWY RETAIL LTD. maintains a strong presence across 1 cities. The development portfolio is concentrated in Spring, establishing GPKWY RETAIL LTD. as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2021
1
Median project: $152KAvg cost/sqft: $80/sqftPeak year: 2021 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

LAGNIAPPE POOLS

7202 N GRAND PKWY SUITE 350, Spring, TX 77379
$152K1,900 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Aug 2021
Latest Project
Aug 2021
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Spring
1
Counties
Harris1
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects