4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Greenmed Partners c/o Ridge Pointe Asset MGMT
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Greenmed Partners c/o Ridge Pointe Asset MGMT

102 S Goliad, Suite 200, Rockwall, Texas 75087
J Grinnan
1
Total Projects
$170K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
3,090
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$170K
Avg Value

About Greenmed Partners c/o Ridge Pointe Asset MGMT

Greenmed Partners c/o Ridge Pointe Asset MGMT is a significant property owner and developer in Hunt County, Texas with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $170K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 3,090 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $170K
  • Total square footage: 3,090 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Greenville1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Greenmed Partners c/o Ridge Pointe Asset MGMT maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including BHA. The development portfolio is concentrated in Greenville, establishing Greenmed Partners c/o Ridge Pointe Asset MGMT as a key player in Hunt County commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2022
1
Median project: $170KAvg cost/sqft: $55/sqftPeak year: 2022 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Athletico Greenville

4805 Wesley Street, Greenville, TX 75401
$170K3,090 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Mar 2022
Latest Project
Mar 2022
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Greenville
1
Counties
Hunt1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
BHA
1 projectsยท$170Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $170K
Greenville
Latest:Athletico Greenville(Mar 2022)
1 total design firms worked with$170K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects