4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. GUHNHOON REAL ESTATE, LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

GUHNHOON REAL ESTATE, LLC

26415 NORHILL CROSSING LANE, KATY, Texas 77494
Hyunhoon Lee
1
Total Projects
$90K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
956
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$90K
Avg Value

About GUHNHOON REAL ESTATE, LLC

GUHNHOON REAL ESTATE, LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $90K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 956 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $90K
  • Total square footage: 956 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Pearland1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, GUHNHOON REAL ESTATE, LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Fitzgerald Associates. The development portfolio is concentrated in Pearland, establishing GUHNHOON REAL ESTATE, LLC as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2021
1
Median project: $90KAvg cost/sqft: $94/sqftPeak year: 2021 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Noelle & Mom Smoothie Shop

3220 Kirby Drive, Ste. 130, Pearland, TX 77584
$90K956 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jun 2021
Latest Project
Jun 2021
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Pearland
1
Counties
Brazoria1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Fitzgerald Associates
1 projectsยท$90K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $90K
Pearland
Latest:Noelle & Mom Smoothie Shop(Jun 2021)
1 total design firms worked with$90K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects