4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. HPRI-WACO CENTERS LP
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

HPRI-WACO CENTERS LP

SARAH WRIGHT 3600 N CAPITAL OF TX HWY, AUSTIN, TX 78746
3
Total Projects
$425K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
โ€”
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$142K
Avg Value

About HPRI-WACO CENTERS LP

HPRI-WACO CENTERS LP is a significant property owner and developer in the Waco area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 3 construction projects valued at $425K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 3 renovation projects representing โ€” square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 3 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $142K
  • Total square footage: โ€” sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Waco3 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 3 completed projects, HPRI-WACO CENTERS LP maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including SHELBY SHELTON INC., CMA, MARK W CATES. The development portfolio is concentrated in Waco, establishing HPRI-WACO CENTERS LP as a key player in Waco commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2010
1
2012
2
Median project: $150KPeak year: 2012 (2 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

STARBUCKS - BOSQUE & WOODED ACRES

1428 WOODED ACRES DRIVE, Waco, TX 76710
$200K sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Mar 2010
Latest Project
Nov 2012
0
Active
3
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Waco
3
Counties
McLennan3
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

3 architecture firms

1
SHELBY SHELTON INC.
1 projectsยท$75K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $75K
Waco
Latest:EYEMART REMODEL EXISTING LEASE SPACE(Nov 2012)
2
CMA
1 projectsยท$200K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $200K
Waco
Latest:STARBUCKS - BOSQUE & WOODED ACRES(Mar 2012)
3
MARK W CATES
1 projectsยท$150K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $150K
Waco
Latest:TWIN LIQUORS(Mar 2010)
3 total design firms worked with$425K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
3(100%)

All Projects

3 total ยท Sorted by date
๐ŸClosed$75K

EYEMART REMODEL EXISTING LEASE SPACE

5201 BOSQUE BLVD - SUITE 220, Waco, TX 76710
Nov 13, 2012๐Ÿ”ง
SHELBY SHELTON INC.
๐ŸClosed$150K

TWIN LIQUORS

5201 BOSQUE BLVD. #290, Waco, TX 78610
Mar 8, 2010๐Ÿ”ง
MARK W CATES
All OwnersExplore Projects