4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. IDIL Miller 365, LP
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

IDIL Miller 365, LP

2300 N Field Street Suite 2060, Dallas, Texas 75201
1
Total Projects
$500K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
3,462
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$500K
Avg Value

About IDIL Miller 365, LP

IDIL Miller 365, LP is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $500K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 3,462 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $500K
  • Total square footage: 3,462 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Dallas1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, IDIL Miller 365, LP maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Ware Malcomb. The development portfolio is concentrated in Dallas, establishing IDIL Miller 365, LP as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2026
1
Median project: $500KAvg cost/sqft: $144/sqftPeak year: 2026 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

IDI Miller Road - B2 - Spec Suite

10851 Miller Road Suite 100, Dallas, TX 75238
$500K3,462 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
May 2026
Latest Project
May 2026
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Dallas
1
Counties
Dallas1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Ware Malcomb
1 projectsยท$500Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $500K
Dallas
Latest:IDI Miller Road - B2 - Spec Suite(May 2026)
1 total design firms worked with$500K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“‹Registered
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects