4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Isaac Isak
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Isaac Isak

826 Artisan Way, San Antonio, Texas 78260
STEPHEN FREYMANN
1
Total Projects
$250K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
1,540
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$250K
Avg Value

About Isaac Isak

Isaac Isak is a significant property owner and developer in the San Antonio area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $250K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 1,540 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $250K
  • Total square footage: 1,540 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • New Braunfels1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Isaac Isak maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including S.C. Freymann & Associates. The development portfolio is concentrated in New Braunfels, establishing Isaac Isak as a key player in San Antonio commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2025
1
Median project: $250KAvg cost/sqft: $162/sqftPeak year: 2025 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

BlueBay Pharmacy

190 Creekside Crossing #1106 190 Creekside Crossing
$250K1,540 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jul 2025
Latest Project
Jul 2025
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

New Braunfels
1
Counties
Comal1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
S.C. Freymann & Associates
1 projectsยท$250Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $250K
New Braunfels
Latest:BlueBay Pharmacy(Jul 2025)
1 total design firms worked with$250K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects