4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Jefferson Title Services, L.L.C.
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Jefferson Title Services, L.L.C.

P. O. Box 450029, Laredo, Texas 78045
Parker Neel, Atty.
1
Total Projects
$2.5M
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
12,682
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$2.5M
Avg Value

About Jefferson Title Services, L.L.C.

Jefferson Title Services, L.L.C. is a significant property owner and developer in the Laredo area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $2.5M. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 12,682 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $2.5M
  • Total square footage: 12,682 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Laredo1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Jefferson Title Services, L.L.C. maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Arturo Ramos Designs. The development portfolio is concentrated in Laredo, establishing Jefferson Title Services, L.L.C. as a key player in Laredo commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2022
1
Median project: $2.5MAvg cost/sqft: $197/sqftPeak year: 2022 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Neel Title

7201 Rocio Drive, Laredo, TX 78041
$2.5M12,682 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Apr 2022
Latest Project
Apr 2022
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Laredo
1
Counties
Webb1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Arturo Ramos Designs
1 projectsยท$2.5M
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $2.5M
Laredo
Latest:Neel Title(Apr 2022)
1 total design firms worked with$2.5M combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects