4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. JFH Rowlett, LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

JFH Rowlett, LLC

3811 Turtle Creek Blvd Suite 1715, Dallas, Texas 75219
Clark Johnson
1
Total Projects
$1.5M
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
2,325
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$1.5M
Avg Value

About JFH Rowlett, LLC

JFH Rowlett, LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $1.5M. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 2,325 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $1.5M
  • Total square footage: 2,325 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Rowlett1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, JFH Rowlett, LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Rogue Architects. The development portfolio is concentrated in Rowlett, establishing JFH Rowlett, LLC as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2025
1
Median project: $1.5MAvg cost/sqft: $645/sqftPeak year: 2025 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Chipotle Dalrock

8201 Lakeview Parkway, Rowlett, TX 75088
$1.5M2,325 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jan 2025
Latest Project
Jan 2025
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Rowlett
1
Counties
Dallas1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Rogue Architects
1 projectsยท$1.5M
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $1.5M
Rowlett
Latest:Chipotle Dalrock(Jan 2025)
1 total design firms worked with$1.5M combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects