4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. JOSHUA GLORY 7 INC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

JOSHUA GLORY 7 INC

14221 FALL HARVEST DR, FRISCO, Texas 75033
DEAN KANG
1
Total Projects
$250K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
1,257
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$250K
Avg Value

About JOSHUA GLORY 7 INC

JOSHUA GLORY 7 INC is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $250K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 1,257 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $250K
  • Total square footage: 1,257 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Lewisville1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, JOSHUA GLORY 7 INC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Barr Architecture, Inc.. The development portfolio is concentrated in Lewisville, establishing JOSHUA GLORY 7 INC as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2023
1
Median project: $250KAvg cost/sqft: $199/sqftPeak year: 2023 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

The Lash Lounge

4680 Windhaven Pkwy. Suite 150, Lewisville, TX 75056
$250K1,257 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jul 2023
Latest Project
Jul 2023
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Lewisville
1
Counties
Denton1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Barr Architecture, Inc.
1 projectsยท$250K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $250K
Lewisville
Latest:The Lash Lounge(Jul 2023)
1 total design firms worked with$250K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects