4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Juacon LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Juacon LLC

5805 Canyon Oaks Lane, Fort Worth, Texas 76137
1
Total Projects
$250K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
4,003
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$250K
Avg Value

About Juacon LLC

Juacon LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $250K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 4,003 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $250K
  • Total square footage: 4,003 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Fort Worth1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Juacon LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Abaya Design Studio. The development portfolio is concentrated in Fort Worth, establishing Juacon LLC as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2024
1
Median project: $250KAvg cost/sqft: $62/sqftPeak year: 2024 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

General Office

3418 North Tarrant Parkway, Suite 330, Fort Worth, TX 76177
$250K4,003 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jun 2024
Latest Project
Jun 2024
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Fort Worth
1
Counties
Tarrant1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Abaya Design Studio
1 projectsยท$250K
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $250K
Fort Worth
Latest:General Office(Jun 2024)
1 total design firms worked with$250K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects