4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Kevin Arrevalo
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Kevin Arrevalo

9226 Mesa Dr., Houston, Texas 77028
Jonae Richmond
1
Total Projects
$182K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
2,134
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$182K
Avg Value

About Kevin Arrevalo

Kevin Arrevalo is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $182K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 2,134 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $182K
  • Total square footage: 2,134 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Houston1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Kevin Arrevalo maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including REAL Designs, Inc.. The development portfolio is concentrated in Houston, establishing Kevin Arrevalo as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2021
1
Median project: $182KAvg cost/sqft: $86/sqftPeak year: 2021 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

9226 Mesa Dr.

9226 Mesa Dr. Bldg. A, Houston, TX 77028
$182K2,134 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jun 2021
Latest Project
Jun 2021
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Houston
1
Counties
Harris1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
REAL Designs, Inc.
1 projectsยท$182Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $182K
Houston
Latest:9226 Mesa Dr.(Jun 2021)
1 total design firms worked with$182K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“‹Registered
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects