4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. KILLAM RANCH PROPERTIES LTD
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

KILLAM RANCH PROPERTIES LTD

PO BOX 499, LAREDO, Texas 78042
Jason Rodriquez
1
Total Projects
$90K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
1,485
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$90K
Avg Value

About KILLAM RANCH PROPERTIES LTD

KILLAM RANCH PROPERTIES LTD is a significant property owner and developer in the San Antonio area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $90K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 1,485 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $90K
  • Total square footage: 1,485 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Hollywood Park1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, KILLAM RANCH PROPERTIES LTD maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including The Lawrence Group. The development portfolio is concentrated in Hollywood Park, establishing KILLAM RANCH PROPERTIES LTD as a key player in San Antonio commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2023
1
Median project: $90KAvg cost/sqft: $61/sqftPeak year: 2023 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Edward Jones-Hollywood Park

17115 San Pedro Ave. Suite 350, Hollywood Park, TX 78232
$90K1,485 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Oct 2023
Latest Project
Oct 2023
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Hollywood Park
1
Counties
Bexar1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
The Lawrence Group
1 projectsยท$90Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $90K
Hollywood Park
Latest:Edward Jones-Hollywood Park(Oct 2023)
1 total design firms worked with$90K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects