4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Lawrence Oseghale
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Lawrence Oseghale

18174 River Sage Dr, Houston, Texas 77084
Michael Akita
1
Total Projects
$720K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
6,000
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$720K
Avg Value

About Lawrence Oseghale

Lawrence Oseghale is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $720K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 6,000 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $720K
  • Total square footage: 6,000 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Houston1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Lawrence Oseghale maintains a strong presence across 1 cities. The development portfolio is concentrated in Houston, establishing Lawrence Oseghale as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2021
1
Median project: $720KAvg cost/sqft: $120/sqftPeak year: 2021 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Plaza at Barker

5240 Barker Cypress Road, Houston, TX 77084
$720K6,000 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Dec 2021
Latest Project
Dec 2021
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Houston
1
Counties
Harris1
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“‹Registered
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects