4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. LITTLE KOFFETERIA
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

LITTLE KOFFETERIA

1410 BRITTMOORE RD STE 175, HOUSTON, Texas 77043
ANDRES HAGER
1
Total Projects
$100K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
408
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$100K
Avg Value

About LITTLE KOFFETERIA

LITTLE KOFFETERIA is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $100K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 408 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $100K
  • Total square footage: 408 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Houston1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, LITTLE KOFFETERIA maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including INTERIOR ARCHITECTS. The development portfolio is concentrated in Houston, establishing LITTLE KOFFETERIA as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2024
1
Median project: $100KAvg cost/sqft: $245/sqftPeak year: 2024 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

LITTLE KOFFETERIA

1410 BRITTMOORE RD, Houston, TX 77095
$100K408 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Oct 2024
Latest Project
Oct 2024
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Houston
1
Counties
Harris1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
INTERIOR ARCHITECTS
1 projectsยท$100Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $100K
Houston
Latest:LITTLE KOFFETERIA(Oct 2024)
1 total design firms worked with$100K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects