4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Los Cazadores Holdings
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Los Cazadores Holdings

10330 Kotzebue St., San Antonio, Texas 78217
1
Total Projects
$610K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
4,153
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$610K
Avg Value

About Los Cazadores Holdings

Los Cazadores Holdings is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $610K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 4,153 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $610K
  • Total square footage: 4,153 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Desoto1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Los Cazadores Holdings maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including GPF Architects. The development portfolio is concentrated in Desoto, establishing Los Cazadores Holdings as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2020
1
Median project: $610KAvg cost/sqft: $147/sqftPeak year: 2020 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Penny Paws Animal Clinic

101 N Westmorland Rd, Desoto, TX 75115
$610K4,153 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Mar 2020
Latest Project
Mar 2020
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Desoto
1
Counties
Dallas1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
GPF Architects
1 projectsยท$610K
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $610K
Desoto
Latest:Penny Paws Animal Clinic(Mar 2020)
1 total design firms worked with$610K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects